Yeguas

 

Yeguas

NOMBRE AÑO PADRE MADRE ABUELO MATERNO CUBRICIÓN 2020 PROPIETARIO
Abril (SPA) 2005 Anabaa Cerita Wolfhound BOBBY'S KITTEN Rafa Usoz
Aguamarina (IRE) 2009 Iffraaj Amorada Kendor THE GREY GATSBY Ramiro Girón
Arbelaiz (SPA) 2017 American Post Abril Anabaa Maiden Rafael Usoz
Ategorrieta (SPA) 2015 Rip Van Winkle Abril Anabaa NOOZHOH CANARIAS TD
Awfaa (IRE) 2014 Shamardal Elraabeya Seeking The Gold Vacía TD
Baronía (SPA) 2007 Bahhare Lonia Royal Academy FIRST ELEVEN Cuadra L'Etoile
Bellaside (IRE) 2007 La Vie Dei Colori Brockton Saga Perugino NOOZHOH CANARIAS TD
Bidebieta (SPA) 2011 Caradak La Lola Zafonic FIRST ELEVEN TD
Bruneta (GB) 2013 Makfi Mail Express Cape Cross FIRST ELEVEN TD
Busturia (IRE) 2012 Caradak La Lola Zafonic FIRST ELEVEN TD
Capicua (GB) 2013 Royal Applause Agata Laguna Elnadim Vacía 50% TD / 50% C.Mediterraneo
Capricho De Guille (SPA) 2014 Roderic O´Connor Ebalviyra Anabaa NOOZHOH CANARIAS TD
Covadonga (GB) 2016 Medicean Play Bouzouki Halling DANDY MAN TD
Crumblecreek (IRE) 2014 Sir Prancealot Larkfield Empress Holy Roman Emperor Maiden Cuadra El Retorno
Chacarita (SPA) 2010 Caradak High Standard Kris FIRST ELEVEN 33% TD / 33% Pedro Gutiérrez / 33% Javier Andreu
Dainy (SPA) 2013 Caradak Prickly Pearl Lahib SOMMERABEND 50% TD / 50% Mauricio Delcher S.
Duckmore Bay (IRE) 2000 Titus Livius Okino Strawberry Road First Eleven Hermanos Grinda
Ebalviyra (IRE) 2009 Anabaa Ebareva Machiavellian NOOZHOH CANARIAS 66% TD / 33% Y. Kantauri
Face To Face (SPA) 2010 Zamindar Kentucky Kaper The Prime Minister FIRST ELEVEN TD
Fayrouz Rose (IRE) 2015 Epaulette Very Nice Daylami Descanso 50% Cdra. Ten Fe / 50% José Ignacio Olave
First Embrace (IRE) 2011 Dubawi Bronwen King´s Best FIRST ELEVEN TD
Formentera (USA) 2014 Exchange Rate First Grade Smart Strike FIRST ELEVEN José María Maldonado
Gang Of Ten (IRE) 2011 Duke Of Marmalade Let´s Pretend Rainbow Quest Vacía TD
Golden Dynasty (SPA) 2011 Medecis Golden World Spinning World CARADAK TD
Good Morning Star (IRE) 2009 Shirocco Hollow Ridge Beat Hollow NOOZHOH CANARIAS TD
Izzy Too (GB) 2010 Oratorio Quiet Counsel Law Society FIRST ELEVEN Jon Jauregui
Kentucky Mix (GB) 2006 Linamix Kentucky Kaper The Prime Minister ABDEL TD
Kindu (GB) 2010 Pivotal Kithanga Darshaan Vacía TD
La Catedral (GB) 2004 Rock Of Gibraltar Fluorescence Alzao ABDEL F. Ounnini
La Olvidada (SPA) 2015 Caradak Ebalviyra Anabaa FIRST ELEVEN TD
La Perla (SPA) 2014 Sinndar Noozhah Singspiel SOLDIERS CALL 50% TD / 50% Y. Kantauri
Lady Cree (IRE) 2003 Medicean Nightitude Night Shift FIRST ELEVEN TD
Manly Dream (FR) 2007 Highest Honor Irish Jig Green Dancer DINK 50 % TD / 50 % LAC Internacional
Maragata (FR) 2015 Jukebox Jury Finora Dashing Blade Descanso TD
Monda (USA) 2007 Cozzene Briviesca Peintre Celebre Descanso TD
Musique Sacreé (FR) 2012 Doctor Dino Peinture Celeste Peintre Celebre NOOZHOH CANARIAS Annua Racing
Navarra (SPA) 2010 Caradak Lady Cree Medicean FIRST ELEVEN 50% TD / 50% Y. Madrileña
Niagara Falls (FR) 2016 Style Vendome Mistress Greeley Mr Greeley ABDEL E. Pérez Guzmán
Noche (IRE) 1999 Night Shift Villa Blanca Rheffíssimo Retirada Orsay de Cría, SL
Noctalia (FR) 2013 Excellent Art Noche Night Shift FIRST ELEVEN TD
Novela (IRE) 2014 Showcasing Isolde's Return Avonbridge FIRST ELEVEN Cuadra Reapertura
Oasis Moon (GB) 2013 Oasis Dream Quan Yin Sadler´s Wells FIRST ELEVEN TD
Opikkopi (SPA) 2009 Gentlewave Noche Night Shift Vacía TD
Pnyx (GB) 2016 Henrythenavigator Aktia Danehill Dancer ABDEL Cuadra Marisol
Proud Side 2010 Dyhim Diamond Proud Elegance Dashing Blade FIRST ELEVEN Saf Saf
Queenrose (SPA) 2014 Caradak Lady Cree Medicean Vacía TD
Queenwhity (SPA) 2014 Palamoss Chiva Policy Matter FIRST ELEVEN TD
Rocho (SPA) 2012 Diktat Double Mix Sagamix NOOZHOH CANARIAS TD
Rock Eyes (GB) 2012 Rock Of Gibraltar Art Eyes Halling FIRST ELEVEN TD
Rosa Do Barbado (IRE) 2007 Daggers Drawn Fluorescence Alzao NOOZHOH CANARIAS TD
Sakhiza (GB) 2011 Sakhee Atiza Singspiel Vacía TD
Santillana (GB) 2015 Intello Gertrude Versed Manduro Descanso TD
Simoneta (IRE) 2016 Dawn Approach Navarra Caradak DANDY MAN TD
Sonic Chaparral (IRE) 2010 High Chaparral Sonic Sea Zafonic Vacía C. Tiziano
Steal The Saturday (USA) 2011 Any Given Saturday Steal The Thunder Lyphard FIRST ELEVEN TD
Still Running (SPA) 2011 Pyrus Tijuana Tango Tejano FIRST ELEVEN TD
Sweet Sue (GB) 2014 Nathaniel Fleur De Lis Nayef Vacía TD
Tasha Linda (IRE) 2007 Where or When Triple Two Pivotal FIRST ELEVEN TD
Time Trail (GB) 2015 Swiss Spirit Starbeck Spectrum FIRST ELEVEN Angel Montes
Topita (SPA) 2005 Daggers Drawn Cappadoce General Monash Descanso TD
Upfront Lady (GB) 2015 War Front Maid to Master Danehill Dancer FIRST ELEVEN TD
Vamos España (SPA) 2012 Siyouni Ventolera Gulch FIRST ELEVEN TD
Xaluna Bay (IRE) 2003 Xaar Lunadine Bering NOOZHOH CANARIAS TD
Zaldia (GB) 2015 Pivotal Infinitum Dalakhani FIRST ELEVEN Orsay de Cría, SL
Zambezie (FR) 2011 Zambezi Sun John Quatz Johann Quatz FIRST ELEVEN Cuadra Arco
Ziga (GB) 2011 Authorized Classic Remark Dr Fong NOOZHOH CANARIAS TD